EI DO KAN CASTRES
Ei Do Kan Castres Judo Jujitsu
26 Mars 2022

TOURNOI DE FRANCE F3/M3 (1982 1978)

Illustration

Épreuves


-48
( + 20pts )
PLUCAIN Coraline  ( 33, AQU )
US SADIRACAISE -JUDO-
MAGNES Pascaline  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
LEPRIZE Rozenn  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU MAUGUIO
-63
( + 30pts )
PERRIN Severine  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 17pts )
ROLAND Delphine  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 7pts )
CORNU Stephanie  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
4
VIOUJARD Diane  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5
FERRAN Laurenne  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-70
( + 10pts )
DI-MARCO Elodie  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 30pts )
GODOT Murielle  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
VACHER Emmanuelle  ( 24, AQU )
J.C ASTERIEN
4( + 10pts )
DIEUX Sandrine  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
5
SEGURA Alexandra  ( 38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
+78
( + 10pts )
BENNE Adeline  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTREDONNAIS
( + 10pts )
FENELLE Laetitia  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
SARTHOU Sophie  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
4
BAUCHE Laure  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
-60
GOURSEAU Rodolphe  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
DJADRI Sofiane  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
PICARD Aurelien  ( 24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
-66
( + 17pts )
ARNAUD Olivier  ( 13, PACA )
LE ROVE JUDO
AUSSIBAL Yann  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
DELAVENT Cedric  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
FONMARTIN Sebastien  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
5
BARTHOLOME Cyrille  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
5( + 20pts )
SARRAU Vincent  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
7
BIRON Olivier  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
7
ROCHETEAU Nicolas  ( 79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
RENAUD Aurelien  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
-73
( + 10pts )
PEYRARD Jerome  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
( + 20pts )
GIRAUD Fabien  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
MALET Bruno  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 17pts )
ROY Steve  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
5
DESSET Jerome  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LOUBIOU Cedric  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE L EYRE
7
HERTZOG Vincent  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
7
VAILLAND Antony  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
BELTRA Julien  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
BOUTON Julien  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
BULTEZ Franck  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
FAURE Cedric  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GAILLOT Romain  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
HUET Jean  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
MASSAT Pierre  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
SOTTOU Jean  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
TOUTAIN Xavier  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
-81
( + 34pts )
BESCHI Olivier  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
( + 20pts )
BAUMONT Alexandre  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
( + 27pts )
CINTRAT Arnaud  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 17pts )
PALAZON Pierre  ( 31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
5
FARRUGIA David  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5( + 10pts )
URANIE Robert  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BONCOMPAIN Maxime  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LEFORESTIER Virgil  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
NC
BERTIN Vincent  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
CASBAS Cedric  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
COUTURAS Stephane  ( 19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC
MIGNON Guillaume  ( 33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
NC
ORNAGHI Joel  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.P.O.M.BORDEAUX JUDO CLUB
-90
COUPRA Ludovic  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
( + 10pts )
LAVAL Gwanael  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 17pts )
DUPRAT Yann  ( 47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
GARCEL Guillaume  ( 81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
5
HUGUES Alexandre  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
5( + 7pts )
MENEGALLI Cyrille  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
7
ERTLE Jacky  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
7
FROMWEILER Lionel  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
NC
BECRET Sebastien  ( 38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
RAFFIER Sebastien  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
NC
RAPIN Bertrand  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
-100
( + 10pts )
FOUILLEUL Benoit  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 30pts )
CAZOTTES Nicolas  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
FARREYRE Cyril  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
4( + 7pts )
BESSON DE NADAI Baptiste  ( 31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
5
RAGOT Benjamin  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
+100
HERAN David  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
( + 10pts )
PEREZ Francisco  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
( + 10pts )
FOULATIER Frank  ( 29, BRE )
BREST JUDO ST MARC
( + 7pts )
MBOG Yannick  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5
NDIAYE Alioune  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
5( + 10pts )
WILS Jean Baptiste  ( 33, AQU )
AS LE HAILLAN
7
AZAMA Christophe  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
7
CLAUZEL Romain  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC
BOSSUET Kevin  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
DUPUIS Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO